Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK S:t Erik » Lördagshissen 2015-11-21 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Lördagshissen 2015-11-21

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
92
D1084
32
K9862
7654
63
E954
kn43
EKkn83
kn75
D107
D7
D10
EK92
Kkn86
E105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 4 N= E 420 16/0
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 3 N= E 140 13/3
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas 3 N= E 140 13/3
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö-1 E 50 8/8
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 2 Ö-1 K 50 8/8
Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt 3 Ö-1 E 50 8/8
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 4 N-1 E -50 4/12
Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 1 Ö+1 E -110 2/14
Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell 3 Ö= 8 -140 0/16

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
7532
D764
4
kn652
D98
Ekn32
872
E43
EKkn
1085
965
D987
1064
K9
EKDkn103
K10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas 1NT S+1 2 120 15/1
Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt 1NT S+1 3 120 15/1
Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 2 V-2 4 100 12/4
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 1 S+1 3 90 9/7
Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 1NT S= 2 90 9/7
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 3 S-1 8 -100 4/12
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 3NT N-1 E -100 4/12
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3 S-1 2 -100 4/12
Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell 3 S-2 2 -200 0/16

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K87
Dkn3
EK82
kn86
Dkn9
642
9763
1043
652
K105
kn104
KD97
E1043
E987
D5
E52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas 3NT S+2 D 460 15/1
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 3NT S+2 9 460 15/1
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 3NT S+1 D 430 9/7
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 4NT S= 3 430 9/7
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT S+1 D 430 9/7
Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 3NT N+1 K 430 9/7
Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt 3NT S= D 400 4/12
Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 1NT N+1 2 120 2/14
Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell 4 S-1 D -50 0/16

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
D5
kn107
D102
KDkn76
E862
E9654
965
9
kn9
K82
EKkn743
104
K10743
D3
8
E8532

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 4 V-3 K 300 16/0
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 4 Ö-2 E 200 14/2
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 3 S= 5 110 12/4
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3 V-1 D 100 10/6
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 5 S-1 9 -100 8/8
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 2 Ö+2 D -130 6/10
Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt 2 V+1 K -140 4/12
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 4D N-1 E -200 1/15
Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 5 N-2 E -200 1/15

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
7653
103
D
KD7654
EK104
EDkn
K985
82
92
96
E732
Ekn1093
Dkn8
K87542
kn1064

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 6 Ö-1 D 50 16/0
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 3NT V+1 5 -430 13/3
Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 3NT V+1 10 -430 13/3
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 3NT V+2 K -460 10/6
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 3NT V+3 5 -490 4/12
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT V+3 10 -490 4/12
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT V+3 7 -490 4/12
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 3NT V+3 K -490 4/12
Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt 3NT V+3 10 -490 4/12

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1084
10962
Ekn98
108
E62
E75
10
Kkn9762
Kkn73
Dkn
D73
D543
D95
K843
K6542
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 4 Ö-1 E 100 14/2
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 5 V-1 E 100 14/2
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 5 V-1 E 100 14/2
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 4 S-2 2 -100 9/7
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 3D S-1 9 -100 9/7
Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt 3 V+1 10 -130 6/10
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö+2 10 -150 4/12
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 3NT Ö+3 4 -690 2/14
Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 3NTD Ö= 5 -750 0/16

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn3
E108742
8
EKD2
975
K9
kn1063
9875
104
kn653
EK2
kn643
EKD862
D
D9754
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 6 S= 6 1430 16/0
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 3NT N+2 E 660 13/3
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 3NT N+2 3 660 13/3
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 4 S+1 6 650 9/7
Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 4 S+1 7 650 9/7
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 4 S= Kn 620 5/11
Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 4 N= 3 620 5/11
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 4 S-1 Kn -100 1/15
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 5 S-1 9 -100 1/15

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D10764
Kkn2
10643
5
K9832
8753
K
kn106
5
D104
ED975
KD32
Ekn
E96
kn82
E9874

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V-2 5 100 15/1
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 2 V-2 5 100 15/1
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 2NT Ö-1 7 50 12/4
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 2 N-1 6 -50 7/9
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 2 S-1 K -50 7/9
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 2 N-1 9 -50 7/9
Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 2 N-1 4 -50 7/9
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 2NT Ö+1 4 -150 1/15
Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 2NT N-3 K -150 1/15

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
982
D105
K876
kn84
Dkn54
E973
Ekn1092
K7
kn64
D5
KD9653
E1063
K82
43
E1072

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT V-2 3 200 14/2
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 3 Ö-2 9 200 14/2
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 3NT Ö-2 6 200 14/2
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 3NT Ö-1 10 100 10/6
Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 2 S-1 4 -50 8/8
Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 2NT Ö= 6 -120 6/10
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 3NT V= 6 -600 2/14
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar 3NT V= 2 -600 2/14
Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 3NT Ö= 2 -600 2/14

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Öst giv
alla i zon
EKkn107
kn
87
ED762
8
62
9432
1098543
9532
K983
K106
Kkn
D64
ED10754
EDkn5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 6NT N= 3 1440 16/0
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT N+3 3 690 14/2
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 4 S+2 8 680 9/7
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 4 N+2 5 680 9/7
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 4 S+2 8 680 9/7
Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 4 S+2 8 680 9/7
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 4 N= 3 620 3/13
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 4 N= 2 620 3/13
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas 4 S-1 8 -100 0/16

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Syd giv
ingen i zon
kn753
K852
K103
D9
2
107643
EDkn5
K54
EKD6
D
62
Ekn10763
10984
Ekn9
9874
82

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT Ö-1 5 50 16/0
Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 2NT V+2 5 -180 14/2
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 5 Ö= 10 -400 10/6
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 5 Ö= 8 -400 10/6
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 3NT V= 4 -400 10/6
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 3NT V+1 5 -430 5/11
Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT V+1 5 -430 5/11
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas 3NT V+2 2 -460 2/14
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 3NT V+3 3 -490 0/16

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Väst giv
N-S i zon
762
D9642
K8
854
4
Ekn73
kn9762
K96
EKkn103

ED1054
kn72
D985
K1085
3
ED103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 4 V+1 2 -150 16/0
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 3 Ö+3 3 -170 14/2
Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 5 V= 4 -400 12/4
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 3NT V+1 7 -430 9/7
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas 3NT V+1 4 -430 9/7
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 5 Ö+2 10 -440 6/10
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 3NT V+2 7 -460 4/12
Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 6 Ö= 3 -920 1/15
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 6 Ö= 3 -920 1/15

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Nord giv
alla i zon
EKkn98
kn43
kn73
75
10762
D107
E106
kn62
D
K962
KD9852
D3
543
E85
4
EK10984

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 4 N+2 K 680 16/0
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 2 N+4 D 230 14/2
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 2 N+2 9 170 10/6
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 2 N+2 K 170 10/6
Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 3 N+1 K 170 10/6
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 6/10
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 1NT Ö= K -90 4/12
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 2 N-1 K -100 2/14
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 4 N-2 K -200 0/16

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn5
Kkn1043

Kkn1095
K872
E
KD
E87632
D10964
98
kn10875
4
3
D7652
E96432
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 5D N= 4 650 16/0
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 4 N+1 4 450 12/4
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 4 N+1 4 450 12/4
Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 4 S+1 7 450 12/4
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 4 N= 2 420 8/8
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 5D Ö-2 E 300 6/10
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 4D N-1 4 -100 4/12
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 4 Ö= D -420 2/14
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 4D V= 10 -590 0/16

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Syd giv
N-S i zon
10843
EK8
107
D953
kn96
10975
KD94
kn4
KD5
D2
86
EK10872
E72
kn643
Ekn532
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 3NT Ö-1 3 50 14/2
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 3 Ö-1 3 50 14/2
Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 3 Ö-1 E 50 14/2
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 2 Ö= 3 -90 10/6
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 2 Ö+1 2 -110 8/8
Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 2 Ö+2 2 -130 5/11
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 3 Ö+1 2 -130 5/11
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Marita Grane - Rolf Borg 3 N-2 E -200 2/14
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 1NT Ö+4 2 -210 0/16

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
10843
K2
E85
K1082
EK7
kn8
D97643
95
65
E1094
K
Dkn7643
Dkn92
D7653
kn102
E

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 3D Ö-2 D 500 16/0
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 3 Ö-2 D 200 14/2
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 3 S+1 2 170 12/4
Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 3 S= 9 140 10/6
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 3 Ö-1 D 100 8/8
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Pass   6/10
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 2 V= 3 -90 4/12
Marita Grane - Rolf Borg Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 3 V= K -110 2/14
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö+1 E -130 0/16

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
764
1076
EKkn76
K9
E95
ED
1042
Ekn853
Kkn3
kn84
D5
D10742
D1082
K9532
983
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 4D Ö-5 6 1100 16/0
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 3NT Ö-5 3 250 14/2
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 3NT V-4 E 200 12/4
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 5 V-2 E 100 9/7
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT Ö-2 6 100 9/7
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 3NT V-1 3 50 6/10
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 1NT N-1 5 -50 4/12
Marita Grane - Rolf Borg Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 1NT V= E -90 2/14
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 3 N-3 3 -150 0/16

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
4
ED986
K9762
64
KD853
105
Dkn
ED95
Ekn62
42
E83
K873
1097
Kkn73
1054
kn102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 3 Ö+3 10 -170 16/0
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg 2 Ö+3 Kn -200 14/2
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 4 Ö= 10 -420 11/5
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 4 Ö= 10 -420 11/5
Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 4 V+1 4 -450 4/12
Marita Grane - Rolf Borg Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 4 V+1 4 -450 4/12
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 4 V+1 6 -450 4/12
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 4 V+1 6 -450 4/12
Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 4 Ö+1 9 -450 4/12

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
875
K10984
93
kn96
K43
53
kn1087542
E
ED62
E762
EKD
107
kn109
Dkn
6
KD85432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 3 V+3 6 -170 16/0
Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 3 V+4 3 -190 13/3
Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt 4 Ö+3 Kn -190 13/3
Marita Grane - Rolf Borg Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 5 V+2 6 -640 8/8
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 5 V+2 6 -640 8/8
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 5 V+2 8 -640 8/8
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 5D S-4 5 -800 4/12
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 4D N-5 E -1100 2/14
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 6 V+1 6 -1390 0/16

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn985
105
K9
E8742
KD
732
ED843
963
643
Dkn9
762
KDkn5
E1072
EK864
kn105
10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 2 V-2 10 200 16/0
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 2 N+2 K 170 12/4
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 2 N+2 K 170 12/4
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 2 S+2 9 170 12/4
Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 2 S+1 K 140 6/10
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 2 S+1 K 140 6/10
Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt 2 S+1 K 140 6/10
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 2 S= 3 110 2/14
Marita Grane - Rolf Borg Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 3 S-1 K -100 0/16

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn986
106
103
KD864
75
KD8753
K6
kn73
KD432
kn2
Dkn9752
E10
E94
E84
E10952

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 4D Ö-5 E 1100 16/0
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Carin Möller - Lotten Wester 4D V-2 K 300 14/2
Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 3 S+1 K 130 12/4
Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin 2 Ö-2 E 100 10/6
Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge 3 V-1 K 50 6/10
Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 5 Ö-1 3 50 6/10
Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt 4 Ö-1 K 50 6/10
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 2 Ö= 10 -110 2/14
Marita Grane - Rolf Borg Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 3 V= K -140 0/16

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D875
D
EK109864
K
kn6
kn76532
kn
E862
EK932
109
D5
kn1097
104
EK84
732
D543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT N+1 Kn 430 16/0
Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT S= Kn 400 14/2
Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 3 N+2 10 150 11/5
Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 3 N+2 E 150 11/5
Marita Grane - Rolf Borg Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 4 N= 10 130 7/9
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas 2 N+2 E 130 7/9
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 3 N= E 110 4/12
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 4 N-1 E -50 1/15
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 3 N-1 E -50 1/15

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
108
Kkn10843
63
Dkn4
964
762
EK8
10753
Dkn32
E5
D974
K98
EK75
D9
kn1052
E62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 1NT N+3 3 180 15/1
Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 1NT N+3 4 180 15/1
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas 3 S+1 E 170 11/5
Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 2 N+2 E 170 11/5
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 1NT N+2 7 150 8/8
Marita Grane - Rolf Borg Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 2NT S= 8 120 6/10
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 2 S= E 110 4/12
Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3 V-1 6 100 2/14
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 4 S-1 E -100 0/16

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.11.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn743
kn95
Dkn1084
K
1052
E3
K97
E10632
EKD
KD1072
62
985
986
864
E53
Dkn74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marita Grane - Rolf Borg Birgitta Dickson - Birgit von Schreeb 3 V= D -110 16/0
Jan Ternstedt - Richard Shanwell Lennart Wiklander - Hans Liljas 3 V+1 D -130 14/2
Johan Dahl - Margaretha Dahl Peder Jensen - Magnus Rasmussen 2NT Ö+3 9 -210 12/4
Maria Calissendorff - Gijsbert Van Liemt Lars Andersson - Bengt Orre 4 Ö= 3 -420 10/6
Ingrid Espmark - Elisabeth Lalin Anders d´Aquino - Noomi Hebert 3NT V+1 D -430 5/11
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar Ylva Strandberg - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT V+1 D -430 5/11
Fredrik Alfredsson - Emanuel Unge Tor Simensen - Micke Almgren 3NT V+1 D -430 5/11
Carin Möller - Lotten Wester Tore Stormo - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT V+1 D -430 5/11
Peter Bertheau - Erik Wiberg Kathrine Bertheau - Markus Bertheau 4 Ö+1 6 -450 0/16