Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
84
E1087
Kkn83
K96
E
kn9652
ED965
E10
109765
KD
4
87532
KDkn32
43
1072
Dkn4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3D V-2 8 300 46/0
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 4 V-3 8 150 43/3
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 V-3 6 150 43/3
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 3 V-2 4 100 36/10
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 2 V-2 8 100 36/10
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 V-2 8 100 36/10
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 4 V-2 6 100 36/10
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 3 V-2 3 100 36/10
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 2 V-1 8 50 25/21
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 3 V-1 6 50 25/21
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 V-1 8 50 25/21
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 V-1 8 50 25/21
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 V-1 6 50 25/21
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 V-1 8 50 25/21
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 2 S-1 E -50 18/28
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 1 V= 8 -80 15/31
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 1 V= 9 -80 15/31
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 2 S-2 E -100 12/34
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 1 V+1 8 -110 9/37
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 2 V= 8 -110 9/37
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 V= 8 -140 4/42
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 1 V+2 8 -140 4/42
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2 V+1 8 -140 4/42
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 3 S-3 2 -150 0/46