Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E2
Kkn9
Dkn3
EKD85
KD10
63
EK972
1092
kn98765
D82
5
kn76
43
E10754
10864
43

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 3D Ö-2 4 500 46/0
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 3NT N+3 5 490 44/2
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 3NT N+2 6 460 40/6
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 3NT N+2 6 460 40/6
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3NT N+2 6 460 40/6
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 4 S+1 K 450 34/12
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 4 S+1 E 450 34/12
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4 S+1 K 450 34/12
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3NT N+1 5 430 28/18
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3NT N+1 7 430 28/18
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT N+1 7 430 28/18
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 4 S= E 420 24/22
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 Ö-3 E 300 22/24
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2NT N+3 5 210 20/26
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2NT N+2 6 180 18/28
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N= 5 130 15/31
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 2 N+2 5 130 15/31
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 1NT N+1 5 120 12/34
Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 2 N+1 5 110 9/37
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 1 S+1 E 110 9/37
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 N= 5 90 6/40
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 S-2 K -100 4/42
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 N-3 5 -150 1/45
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 N-3 7 -150 1/45