Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
95
6
EK1085
E6532
E643
Dkn109532

K10
Kkn1087
EK74
62
D4
D2
8
Dkn9743
kn987

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 5 N-2 E -200 46/0
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 Ö+4 9 -260 44/2
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 5 V= E -450 36/10
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 4 V+1 E -450 36/10
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 4 V+1 E -450 36/10
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5 V= E -450 36/10
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 V+1 Kn -450 36/10
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 V+1 E -450 36/10
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4 V+1 E -450 36/10
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 5 V+1 E -480 21/25
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 5 V+1 E -480 21/25
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V+2 E -480 21/25
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 4 Ö+2 8 -480 21/25
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 V+2 E -480 21/25
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 5 Ö+1 8 -480 21/25
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 4 V+2 E -480 21/25
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 4 V+2 E -480 21/25
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 5 Ö+2 D -510 7/39
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 4 Ö+3 D -510 7/39
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 5 Ö+2 8 -510 7/39
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 Ö+3 8 -510 7/39
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 4 Ö+3 D -510 7/39
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö+3 8 -510 7/39
Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4D Ö+3 8 -890 0/46