Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
9732
5
EK876
EKD
Dkn6
KD10832

kn1065
EK10
Ekn7
Dkn953
74
854
964
1042
9832

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 4D V-1 K 200 45/1
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3NTD Ö-1 10 200 45/1
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 4 V-1 E 100 39/7
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 4 Ö-1 2 100 39/7
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 4 V-1 E 100 39/7
Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 4 V-1 E 100 39/7
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3 V= E -140 33/13
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 3 V= E -140 33/13
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 29/17
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 3 V+1 E -170 29/17
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola 2 V+3 E -200 24/22
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 3 V+2 E -200 24/22
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 V+2 E -200 24/22
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 4 V= E -620 20/26
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 4 V+1 E -650 14/32
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 4 V+1 E -650 14/32
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 V+1 E -650 14/32
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 Ö+1 10 -650 14/32
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 4 V+1 E -650 14/32
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 3D V= E -730 8/38
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 4D N-4 K -800 6/40
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4D V+1 E -990 3/43
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4D V+1 E -990 3/43
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 2D V+2 E -1070 0/46