Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K10962
D1065
83
84
E43
K4
ED10
E7652
D
Ekn82
K7654
K103
kn875
973
kn92
Dkn9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 7NT V-3 7 150 46/0
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 1 Ö+4 D -150 44/2
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 V+3 2 -170 42/4
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 5 Ö= 3 -400 40/6
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3NT V+2 6 -460 31/15
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 3NT V+2 2 -460 31/15
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 3NT V+2 10 -460 31/15
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 3NT V+2 9 -460 31/15
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3NT V+2 9 -460 31/15
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3NT V+2 2 -460 31/15
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 3NT V+2 5 -460 31/15
Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3NT V+2 2 -460 31/15
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 3NT V+3 2 -490 11/35
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 3NT V+3 2 -490 11/35
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 3NT V+3 2 -490 11/35
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 3NT V+3 6 -490 11/35
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3NT V+3 2 -490 11/35
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT V+3 2 -490 11/35
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 3NT V+3 9 -490 11/35
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3NT V+3 2 -490 11/35
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 3NT V+3 2 -490 11/35
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 3NT V+3 5 -490 11/35
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3NT V+3 2 -490 11/35
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3NT V+3 2 -490 11/35