Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn975
D643
D643
D8
EK109
E7
kn10743
K32
kn72
kn10985
E9
1064
85
K2
KD8652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 3NT Ö-2 K 200 45/1
Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 V-2 E 200 45/1
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 2 N+1 E 140 41/5
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 3 N= E 140 41/5
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 2 N= E 110 36/10
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 2 N= E 110 36/10
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 2 N= Kn 110 36/10
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 Ö-1 K 100 28/18
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3 V-1 4 100 28/18
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 Ö-1 4 100 28/18
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö-1 5 100 28/18
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 2 V-1 4 100 28/18
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 2 N-1 Kn -50 19/27
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 N-1 E -50 19/27
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 2 N-1 E -50 19/27
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 2 N-1 E -50 19/27
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 3 N-2 E -100 12/34
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 2 N-2 2 -100 12/34
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 2 N-2 E -100 12/34
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 2 V= E -110 7/39
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 V= E -110 7/39
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 2NT Ö= 10 -120 4/42
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 3 V= E -140 2/44
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 3 S-5 E -250 0/46