Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
652
KD7
108532
D7
ED1084
983
kn7
kn63
Kkn7
Ekn10
ED96
K84
93
6542
K4
E10952

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 4 Ö-1 9 100 41/5
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT Ö-1 5 100 41/5
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 4 Ö-1 4 100 41/5
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 3NT Ö-1 2 100 41/5
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT Ö-1 2 100 41/5
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 4 V-1 D 100 41/5
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 34/12
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 32/14
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö= 2 -600 27/19
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT Ö= 2 -600 27/19
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT Ö= 2 -600 27/19
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3NT Ö= 5 -600 27/19
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola 4 Ö= 5 -620 18/28
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 Ö= 6 -620 18/28
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 4 Ö= E -620 18/28
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 V= 5 -620 18/28
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 4 Ö= 2 -620 18/28
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 9/37
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 9/37
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 9/37
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 9/37
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 Ö+1 6 -650 3/43
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 Ö+1 E -650 3/43
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 3NT V+2 5 -660 0/46