Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Öst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn
ED874
ED765
10
D9753
106
3
Ekn854
K1064
Kkn5
92
K962
82
932
Kkn1084
D73

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 4 N= 6 420 45/1
Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 4 N= 9 420 45/1
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 5 N= 4 400 42/4
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 1 N+2 9 140 40/6
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 N= K 130 38/8
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 3 N= 4 110 31/15
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 N= 6 110 31/15
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 3 N= 6 110 31/15
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3 N= 9 110 31/15
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 N= 4 110 31/15
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 3 S= 10 110 31/15
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 N-1 6 -50 21/25
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 N-1 9 -50 21/25
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 5 N-1 2 -50 21/25
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 4 N-1 5 -50 21/25
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 5 S-2 7 -100 11/35
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 4 N-2 9 -100 11/35
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 N-2 6 -100 11/35
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 5 N-2 2 -100 11/35
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 5 N-2 6 -100 11/35
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 4 N-2 2 -100 11/35
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3 N-3 4 -150 3/43
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 6 N-3 6 -150 3/43
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4D V= 10 -590 0/46