Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Öst giv
alla i zon
D105
107652
kn4
K83
E7
kn43
D53
EDkn94
K843
EK9
E109876
kn962
D8
K2
107652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 Ö+2 6 -150 46/0
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 3NT Ö= 2 -600 44/2
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 5 Ö+1 2 -620 40/6
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 5 Ö+1 5 -620 40/6
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 5 Ö+1 8 -620 40/6
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola 3NT V+1 2 -630 27/19
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3NT V+1 3 -630 27/19
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT V+1 5 -630 27/19
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 3NT V+1 2 -630 27/19
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT V+1 6 -630 27/19
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V+1 7 -630 27/19
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 3NT V+1 2 -630 27/19
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 27/19
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 27/19
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 27/19
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 3NT Ö+2 8 -660 10/36
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 10/36
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 10/36
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 10/36
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 10/36
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 10/36
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 10/36
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 2/44
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 6 Ö= 2 -1370 0/46