Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
3
KD852
E95
Kkn85
D74
10943
kn743
D2
EK82
Ekn6
KD6
E106
kn10965
7
1082
9743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 V-3 5 150 46/0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3NT Ö-2 7 100 42/4
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 3NT Ö-2 Kn 100 42/4
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 V-2 K 100 42/4
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 2NT Ö-1 7 50 37/9
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 3NT Ö-1 7 50 37/9
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 33/13
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2NT Ö= 7 -120 33/13
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 V= K -140 30/16
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2NT Ö+1 Kn -150 27/19
Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 1NT Ö+2 Kn -150 27/19
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 1NT Ö+3 7 -180 22/24
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 22/24
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 22/24
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 2NT Ö+3 7 -210 17/29
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 1NT Ö+4 7 -210 17/29
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3NT Ö= 7 -400 13/33
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 3NT V= 2 -400 13/33
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 7/39
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 7/39
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 3NT V+1 2 -430 7/39
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 7/39
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 3NT V+2 2 -460 1/45
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 1/45