Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K72
E832
E
E9863
D10953
Dkn
D874
Kkn
kn84
6
K93
D107542
E6
K109754
kn10652

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 4 S+3 D 510 45/9
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 4 S+3 D 510 45/9
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 S+3 9 510 45/9
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 S+3 9 510 45/9
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 S+3 4 510 45/9
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 S+3 5 510 45/9
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 4 S+3 D 510 45/9
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 S+3 9 510 45/9
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 S+3 4 510 45/9
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 N+3 4 510 45/9
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 4 S+2 9 480 25/29
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 S+2 3 480 25/29
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 S+2 9 480 25/29
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 S+2 6 480 25/29
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 S+2 3 480 25/29
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 S+2 10 480 25/29
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4 N+2 3 480 25/29
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 4 S+2 7 480 25/29
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 S+2 3 480 25/29
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 4 N+2 4 480 25/29
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 4 S+1 Kn 450 14/40
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 V-3 E 300 12/42
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 S+4 Kn 230 6/48
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2 S+4 3 230 6/48
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 S+4 9 230 6/48
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3 S+3 9 230 6/48
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 S+3 3 230 6/48
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 2 N-1 6 -50 0/54