Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn42
kn983
ED3
kn62
D10765
642
K62
E7
EK9
ED5
kn1074
K54
83
K107
985
D10983

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3NT Ö-1 3 100 45/9
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö-1 9 100 45/9
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 Ö-1 8 100 45/9
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 Ö-1 10 100 45/9
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 Ö-1 3 100 45/9
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4 Ö-1 9 100 45/9
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 3NT Ö-1 8 100 45/9
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 Ö-1 8 100 45/9
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 45/9
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 45/9
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 Ö= 9 -110 34/20
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3 V= 8 -140 30/24
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 2 Ö+1 9 -140 30/24
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 2 Ö+1 8 -140 30/24
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 2 Ö+2 8 -170 25/29
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 Ö+1 8 -170 25/29
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3NT Ö= 3 -600 19/35
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT Ö= 3 -600 19/35
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3NT Ö= 3 -600 19/35
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT Ö= 8 -600 19/35
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 V= 8 -620 8/46
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö= 9 -620 8/46
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 Ö= 9 -620 8/46
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 Ö= 3 -620 8/46
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 V= E -620 8/46
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 V= 3 -620 8/46
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 4 Ö= 3 -620 8/46
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 Ö+1 K -650 0/54