Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K85
KD3
Kkn10
kn862
D1093
64
983
EK93
kn764
E752
D54
74
E2
kn1098
E762
D105

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT S+1 E 430 53/1
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT N+1 5 430 53/1
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3NT N= 4 400 47/7
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3NT N= 4 400 47/7
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3NT S= 3 400 47/7
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3NT N= 2 400 47/7
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 2NT N+2 2 180 42/12
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2NT N+1 4 150 37/17
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - John Dryden 1NT N+2 4 150 37/17
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 1NT N+2 6 150 37/17
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 2NT N+1 2 150 37/17
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 N= 7 140 32/22
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 1NT N+1 4 120 26/28
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 1NT N+1 6 120 26/28
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2NT N= 6 120 26/28
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 1NT N+1 6 120 26/28
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 2NT N= 2 120 26/28
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 2 S= E 110 17/37
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 S= E 110 17/37
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 S= E 110 17/37
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 1 N+2 6 110 17/37
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 2 Ö-1 Kn 100 12/42
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 1NT N= 7 90 8/46
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT N= 4 90 8/46
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 1NT S= 3 90 8/46
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 3NT N-1 5 -50 3/51
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT N-1 6 -50 3/51
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N-2 6 -100 0/54