Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
N-S i zon
109763
Kkn
D96
ED8
KD8
D94
742
10543
kn54
8652
EK108
72
E2
E1073
kn53
Kkn96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3NT S+2 4 660 53/1
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 3NT N+2 E 660 53/1
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3NT N+1 E 630 42/12
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 3NT S+1 4 630 42/12
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 3NT N= E 600 23/31
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3NT N= E 600 23/31
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3NT S= 4 600 23/31
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3NT N= 8 600 23/31
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT N= K 600 23/31
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3NT N= 8 600 23/31
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 3NT N= E 600 23/31
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 3NT S= 3 600 23/31
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3NT S= 2 600 23/31
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3NT S= 4 600 23/31
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S+1 7 140 12/42
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 1NT S+1 4 120 10/44
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 3 S= 7 110 7/47
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 S+1 4 110 7/47
Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 N-1 E -100 2/52
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 N-1 7 -100 2/52
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3NT N-1 8 -100 2/52