Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn875
6
E63
KD104
104
EK98
85
E9832
E96
10752
KDkn72
7
K32
Dkn43
1094
kn65

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 2D N+2 7 670 54/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3 N+1 7 170 52/2
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 N= 7 110 49/5
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 N= K 110 49/5
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 3 V-2 6 100 45/9
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 Ö-2 K 100 45/9
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 1 N= K 80 42/12
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 Ö-1 2 50 38/16
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3 Ö-1 2 50 38/16
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 V-1 K 50 38/16
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 N-1 7 -50 30/24
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4 N-1 10 -50 30/24
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 3 N-1 K -50 30/24
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 N-1 K -50 30/24
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 N-1 K -50 30/24
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 3 N-2 7 -100 22/32
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 N-2 7 -100 22/32
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3 N-2 K -100 22/32
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3 Ö+1 K -130 18/36
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 3 V= 5 -140 15/39
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V= 5 -140 15/39
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 N-3 7 -150 11/43
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3 N-3 7 -150 11/43
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N-4 7 -200 8/46
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4D N-2 K -300 5/49
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 3D N-2 7 -300 5/49
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 4 Ö= Kn -420 1/53
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 Ö= K -420 1/53