Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
alla i zon
Kkn98
6
Dkn64
K1093
4
kn1082
E952
ED74
E765
KD975
K7
kn5
D1032
E43
1083
862

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö-1 3 100 54/0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 2NT Ö+2 E -180 52/2
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 2 Ö+4 3 -230 49/5
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 Ö+4 3 -230 49/5
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 4 Ö= 3 -620 38/16
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - John Dryden 4 Ö= 3 -620 38/16
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4 V= D -620 38/16
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 Ö= 3 -620 38/16
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 4 Ö= 10 -620 38/16
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 4 Ö= 2 -620 38/16
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö= 2 -620 38/16
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 Ö= 3 -620 38/16
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4 Ö= 8 -620 38/16
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 Ö+1 8 -650 19/35
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin 4 Ö+1 8 -650 19/35
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 4 Ö+1 10 -650 19/35
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 5 V= 8 -650 19/35
Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 Ö+1 3 -650 19/35
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 4 V+1 6 -650 19/35
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö+2 3 -680 4/50
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin 4 Ö+2 3 -680 4/50
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 4 Ö+2 3 -680 4/50
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 Ö+2 2 -680 4/50
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 Ö+2 3 -680 4/50