Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
alla i zon
64
E64
Dkn852
kn82
E3
10832
74
EK1094
KD1085
KD7
963
63
kn972
kn95
EK10
D75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT V-2 5 200 53/1
Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 2NT V-2 2 200 53/1
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3 V-1 4 100 48/6
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3 V-1 D 100 48/6
Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2NT V-1 5 100 48/6
Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 1NT S= K 90 44/10
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Pass   42/12
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 1NT V= 2 -90 35/19
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 1NT V= 2 -90 35/19
Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 1NT V= 5 -90 35/19
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 V= D -90 35/19
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Barbro Folke - Monica Schött 1NT V= 2 -90 35/19
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 1NT V= 2 -90 35/19
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass 2 N-1 6 -100 26/28
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2NT S-1 E -100 26/28
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 2 N-1 3 -100 26/28
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 1 Ö+1 E -110 20/34
Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 V+1 6 -110 20/34
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö= E -110 20/34
Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 Ö+1 2 -140 8/46
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 Ö= E -140 8/46
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3 Ö= E -140 8/46
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 2 Ö+1 E -140 8/46
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3 Ö= K -140 8/46