Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K5
9764
EKD3
D98
D10982
EK1032
2
E3
kn643
8
87654
K102
E7
Dkn5
kn109
kn7654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3NT V-2 E 100 54/0
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 2 V-1 E 50 52/2
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 N-1 8 -100 50/4
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1 V+1 E -110 48/6
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 2 V+1 D -140 39/15
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 V= E -140 39/15
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 V= E -140 39/15
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 2 V+1 E -140 39/15
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 3 V+1 K -170 19/35
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V+2 E -170 19/35
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V+1 E -170 19/35
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 V+2 E -170 19/35
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 1 V+3 E -170 19/35
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 3 V+1 K -170 19/35
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 V+2 E -170 19/35
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 3 N-2 8 -200 6/48
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 4 V= E -420 3/51
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 4 V= E -420 3/51
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 4D V= E -590 0/54