Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
ingen i zon
EK
K1097
kn1053
1097
D8754
43
K98
EK5
92
E865
D742
Dkn3
kn1063
Dkn2
E6
8642

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 1NTD S= E 180 54/0
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 1NT S+1 E 120 52/2
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 2 N= 9 110 50/4
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 2 Ö-2 E 100 48/6
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 1NT S= 7 90 44/10
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 1NT S= 7 90 44/10
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 2 S= 4 90 44/10
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 3 Ö-1 6 50 29/25
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 V-1 9 50 29/25
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 1NT Ö-1 2 50 29/25
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 2NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 1NT Ö-1 2 50 29/25
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 1NT Ö-1 D 50 29/25
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 1NT Ö-1 2 50 29/25
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 2 V-1 7 50 29/25
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Pass   16/38
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 2 N-1 2 -50 13/41
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 N-1 9 -50 13/41
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 1NT Ö= Kn -90 9/45
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 1NT Ö= Kn -90 9/45
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 N-2 5 -100 5/49
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 2 N-2 9 -100 5/49
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 1 V+1 Kn -110 2/52
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 1NTD Ö= D -180 0/54