Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Nord giv
alla i zon
1084
D109743
E6
106
K72
E86
KD985
83
kn653
2
kn10743
974
ED9
Kkn5
2
EKDkn52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 6 N= 4 1430 49/5
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg 6 N= Kn 1430 49/5
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan 3NT S+3 2 690 42/12
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 4 N+2 3 680 30/24
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell 5 N+1 2 680 30/24
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 4 N+2 10 680 30/24
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 N+2 Kn 680 30/24
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg 4 N+2 Kn 680 30/24
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 N+2 Kn 680 30/24
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 4 N+2 9 680 30/24
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 4 N+2 7 680 30/24
Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin 4 N+2 K 680 30/24
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 4 S+2 9 680 30/24
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 N+2 Kn 680 30/24
Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 4 N+1 5 650 16/38
Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin 4 N+1 5 650 16/38
Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl 4 N+1 5 650 16/38
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 5 S= K 600 11/43
Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3NT N= Kn 600 11/43
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy 3 S+3 2 170 6/48
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah 4 S+2 2 170 6/48
Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3 S+3 K 170 6/48
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2NT S= 8 120 2/52
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 6 S-1 K -100 0/54