Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Väst giv
N-S i zon
92
E85
Dkn43
E752
EK6
Dkn43
109
kn1086
D754
K97
872
K94
kn1083
1062
EK65
D3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3 Ö-3 E 150 54/0
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 1NT N+1 7 120 51/3
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 1NT N+1 7 120 51/3
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 S= E 110 46/8
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 2 S+1 E 110 46/8
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 2 S+1 E 110 46/8
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 2 N= 5 90 41/13
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 N= K 90 41/13
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 2 V-1 D 50 37/17
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 1NT V-1 2 50 37/17
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Pass   29/25
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin Pass   29/25
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Pass   29/25
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich Pass   29/25
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren Pass   29/25
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Pass   29/25
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1NT V= 2 -90 19/35
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 1NT V= D -90 19/35
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 1NT V= 2 -90 19/35
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 1NT V= 3 -90 19/35
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 S-1 E -100 9/45
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3 S-1 E -100 9/45
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 2 S-1 K -100 9/45
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 3 S-1 E -100 9/45
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 3 S-1 E -100 9/45
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 1NT N-1 8 -100 9/45
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 2 V= 2 -110 2/52
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 1NT Ö+1 Kn -120 0/54