Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-09-07

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.09.07

Öst giv
alla i zon
74
kn98
4
EK109652
D1093
KD1043
E
Dkn3
kn65
E75
Kkn10876
7
EK82
62
D9532
84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Lars Thånell Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4D V-3 E 800 54/0
Elisabeth Forsell - Rolf Norlin Lars Engebeck - Lil Danielsson 4 V-3 E 300 52/2
Siv Önefäldt - Gerd Lindberg Birgitta Macris - Kristin Hylén 4 V-2 E 200 48/6
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Lars Nitell - Gösta Cannerheim 3 Ö-2 E 200 48/6
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Staffan Troell - Clary Sundblad 4 V-2 E 200 48/6
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3 Ö-1 8 100 33/21
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 3 Ö-1 8 100 33/21
Gertrud Bågstam - Birgitta Schayah Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 4 V-1 E 100 33/21
Elsie Zinelli - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 V-1 4 100 33/21
Elisabeth Andersson - Hellis Sylwan Jan Christiernin - Per Skoglund 3 V-1 4 100 33/21
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Ulf Östberg - Anne-Christine Carlsson 4 V-1 E 100 33/21
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 Ö-1 E 100 33/21
Ulf Paulin - Alice Borin Elsy Bergstedt - Florence Bodin 3 V-1 E 100 33/21
Marianne Nilsson - Ulf Ohlin Kerstin Thulin - Margareta Mühlich 3NT V-1 E 100 33/21
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 2 Ö-1 E 100 33/21
Britt Gottfridsson - Eva Lindahl Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT V-1 K 100 33/21
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg 4 V-1 E 100 33/21
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Kristina Sjölund - Lena Melin 3 V= E -140 16/38
Bjarne Stub-Hansen - Christian Stub-Hansen Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 V+1 E -140 16/38
Barbro Folke - Monica Schött Eva Mörck - Monica Lindgren 3 V= E -140 16/38
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Birgitta Andersson - Gertrud Rosenlund 3 V= E -140 16/38
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Sidney Hage Margareta Carlsson Lindahl - Barbro Larshagen 3 V= E -140 16/38
Kjell Karlsson - Gert Sass Stig Lanfelt - Göran Nilsson 3 V+1 E -170 9/45
Helga Lagergren - Thure Söderberg Peter Flodqvist - Lars Magnusson 2 V+2 4 -170 9/45
Lennart Jatéus - Lars Dahlin Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 5D N-2 E -500 6/48
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Bengt Sjöborg - Jan-Ove Hed 3NT V= E -600 4/50
Gianpaolo Vigliar - Franciska Levy Anders Spjuth - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 V= E -620 1/53
Eva Belfrage - Sten Rundin Fred Norling - Bengt Wärn 4 V= E -620 1/53