Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K6532
E94
96
985

KD
EK10542
EDkn102
kn987
kn103
kn83
K73
ED104
87652
D7
64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT V-2 5 200 48/2
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT Ö-2 5 200 48/2
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT Ö-2 4 200 48/2
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 V+2 9 -150 42/8
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 2 V+3 9 -150 42/8
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 3 N-3 3 -150 42/8
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 2 V+4 7 -170 35/15
Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V+2 2 -170 35/15
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 1 V+5 9 -170 35/15
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 2 V+4 E -170 35/15
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 5 Ö+1 2 -620 21/29
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 5 V+1 5 -620 21/29
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand 5 V+1 9 -620 21/29
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 5 V+1 2 -620 21/29
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 5 V+1 E -620 21/29
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 5 V+1 5 -620 21/29
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Siv Holst - Hans Holst 5 Ö+1 6 -620 21/29
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 5 V+1 E -620 21/29
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 5 V+1 6 -620 21/29
Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 5 V+1 E -620 21/29
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 5 V+2 9 -640 10/40
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 6 Ö= 8 -1370 4/46
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 6 Ö= E -1370 4/46
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 6 V= E -1370 4/46
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 6 Ö= 8 -1370 4/46
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 6 V= 9 -1370 4/46