Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K2
kn865
D73
EKkn5
kn7
K109
EK862
1062
E93
ED43
kn954
74
D108654
72
10
D983

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 5 Ö-6 3 300 50/0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 3 Ö-4 5 200 48/2
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand 2 S+2 E 170 45/5
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 2 S+2 E 170 45/5
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 V-3 3 150 42/8
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 2 N= Kn 110 39/11
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 2 S= E 110 39/11
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT Ö-2 5 100 35/15
Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 5D V-1 K 100 35/15
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 3 Ö-1 10 50 32/18
Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 N-1 7 -50 28/22
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3 S-1 E -50 28/22
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 4 S-1 E -50 28/22
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1 Ö= 10 -80 24/26
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 3 S-2 E -100 22/28
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 V+1 K -110 16/34
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3 V= E -110 16/34
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 2 V+1 K -110 16/34
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 V= K -110 16/34
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 2 Ö= 10 -110 16/34
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 1NT V+1 E -120 10/40
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 3 V+1 E -130 4/46
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3 V+1 E -130 4/46
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 3 V+1 E -130 4/46
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 3 V+1 E -130 4/46
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 3 V+1 E -130 4/46