Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Syd giv
alla i zon
1085
2
kn8753
D765
Ekn42
ED10
K4
K1098
KD96
kn875
1096
kn3
73
K9643
ED2
E42

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 3NT V-1 2 100 49/1
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 1NT V-1 5 100 49/1
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT V= 5 -90 44/6
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 1NT V= 7 -90 44/6
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 1NT V= 2 -90 44/6
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 2 V= 2 -110 40/10
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 1NT V+1 5 -120 32/18
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand 1NT V+1 2 -120 32/18
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 1NT V+1 7 -120 32/18
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Siv Holst - Hans Holst 1NT V+1 5 -120 32/18
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 1NT V+1 3 -120 32/18
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 1NT V+1 5 -120 32/18
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 1NT V+1 3 -120 32/18
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 1NT V+2 5 -150 24/26
Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+2 E -170 21/29
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg 2 V+2 2 -170 21/29
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 1NT V+3 2 -180 16/34
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 1NT V+3 7 -180 16/34
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 1NT V+3 7 -180 16/34
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 2 Ö+3 5 -200 11/39
Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 Ö+3 3 -200 11/39
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 1NT V+4 2 -210 8/42
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 4 V= 2 -620 4/46
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 V= 2 -620 4/46
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 V= 2 -620 4/46
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö+1 2 -650 0/50