Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EDkn106
KDkn73
D3
6
98732
98
965
EKD
K4
542
K104
87532
5
E106
Ekn872
kn1094

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 4 N+3 K 710 50/0
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 4 N+2 3 680 45/5
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 N+2 4 680 45/5
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 N+2 4 680 45/5
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 4 N+2 2 680 45/5
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 N+1 2 650 36/14
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 4 N+1 5 650 36/14
Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 N+1 3 650 36/14
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 N+1 2 650 36/14
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4 N+1 8 650 36/14
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4NT S= E 630 30/20
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 4 N= 2 620 24/26
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 4 N= 4 620 24/26
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 N= 8 620 24/26
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 4 N= 2 620 24/26
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 4 N= 8 620 24/26
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT S= E 600 14/36
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 3NT S= E 600 14/36
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT S= E 600 14/36
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT S= E 600 14/36
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3NT S= 8 600 14/36
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 2 N+4 2 230 8/42
Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 N+1 5 170 6/44
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 N= 8 140 4/46
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT S-1 E -100 2/48
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 4 N-2 2 -200 0/50