Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Väst giv
alla i zon
D97
1094
D86
K432
K4
KDkn53
kn3
D1086
Ekn53
E8
EK95
kn97
10862
762
10742
E5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 6NT Ö-3 4 300 50/0
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 5NT Ö-1 2 100 46/4
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 6 V-1 6 100 46/4
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 5 V-1 2 100 46/4
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 3NT Ö= 2 -600 40/10
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3NT Ö= 4 -600 40/10
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT Ö= 4 -600 40/10
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 32/18
Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 32/18
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 32/18
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 32/18
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 32/18
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 5 V= 2 -650 26/24
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 15/35
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3NT V+2 3 -660 15/35
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 3NT V+2 2 -660 15/35
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 15/35
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 15/35
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 15/35
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 15/35
Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3NT V+2 3 -660 15/35
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 15/35
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 15/35
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3NT Ö+3 3 -690 3/47
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 3/47
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 6NT Ö+1 4 -1470 0/50