Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
10983
E8642
763
4
K74
10
Ekn52
EK1086
E65
Kkn973
9
9532
Dkn2
D5
KD1084
Dkn7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 3NT V-2 10 200 50/0
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 2 S-1 E -50 48/2
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 2 V= 8 -90 46/4
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 S-2 10 -100 44/6
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3 V= 3 -110 40/10
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 V+1 7 -110 40/10
Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 3 V= 3 -110 40/10
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2NT V= 2 -120 34/16
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2NT V= 3 -120 34/16
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 2NT V= 7 -120 34/16
Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3 V+1 6 -130 26/24
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 V+1 10 -130 26/24
Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V+1 E -130 26/24
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 V+1 6 -130 26/24
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 V+1 7 -130 26/24
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 S-3 E -150 18/32
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 2 V+3 7 -150 18/32
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh 3 V+2 7 -150 18/32
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 2NT V+2 3 -180 13/37
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2NT V+2 7 -180 13/37
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 S-4 10 -200 10/40
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 3D S-3 E -500 8/42
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 V= 7 -600 4/46
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 3NT V= 10 -600 4/46
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 3NT V= 4 -600 4/46
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V+1 7 -630 0/50