Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D5
986542
Dkn10
63
E10942
D3
862
1072
K863
E107
75
EKD8
kn7
Kkn
EK943
kn954

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 V-3 D 150 49/1
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 4 V-3 D 150 49/1
Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 2 N-1 E -50 45/5
Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2 S-1 10 -50 45/5
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 3 S-2 D -100 42/8
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 2 Ö+2 E -170 25/25
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3 V+1 D -170 25/25
Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 2 Ö+2 E -170 25/25
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 Ö+2 E -170 25/25
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 V+1 D -170 25/25
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 25/25
Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund 2 V+2 D -170 25/25
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 Ö+2 E -170 25/25
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 2 Ö+2 E -170 25/25
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 2 Ö+2 E -170 25/25
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 Ö+2 E -170 25/25
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 Ö+2 3 -170 25/25
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 2 V+2 5 -170 25/25
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 2 Ö+2 7 -170 25/25
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 3 V+1 D -170 25/25
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 2 V+2 D -170 25/25
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 3 Ö+2 E -200 7/43
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Holst - Hans Holst 2 Ö+3 E -200 7/43
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 2 Ö+4 K -230 4/46
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 V= D -420 2/48
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 4 V+1 D -450 0/50