Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn1098
7
Ekn
D109854
ED54
108
K7
Kkn632
7
Dkn9532
D108642
K632
EK64
953
E7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 3NT S= 2 600 48/2
Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3NT S= K 600 48/2
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3NT N= 2 600 48/2
Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2 V-4 7 400 42/8
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 V-4 7 400 42/8
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 V-4 7 400 42/8
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 2 N+2 2 170 38/12
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 1NT N+2 7 150 36/14
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 2 N+1 D 140 34/16
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 S= K 110 31/19
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 3 N= 7 110 31/19
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 3NT Ö-1 E 100 27/23
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 Ö-1 E 100 27/23
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 S= 10 90 24/26
Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund 2 Ö= E -90 21/29
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 2 Ö= E -90 21/29
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 2NT S-1 K -100 18/32
Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 3 Ö= E -110 15/35
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 2 Ö+1 E -110 15/35
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö+1 E -130 11/39
Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 Ö+1 E -130 11/39
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 3 S-2 10 -200 7/43
Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 S-2 K -200 7/43
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 4D S-2 10 -500 4/46
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 4 Ö= E -620 2/48
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 5D S-4 10 -1100 0/50