Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Nord giv
N-S i zon
6
K52
EKDkn4
Dkn73
K3
10974
10976
K106
EDkn10842
D
32
E82
975
Ekn863
85
954

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 1D N+2 D 540 50/0
Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö-1 8 50 42/8
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 Ö-1 8 50 42/8
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö-1 8 50 42/8
Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö-1 E 50 42/8
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 Ö-1 8 50 42/8
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 4 Ö-1 8 50 42/8
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4 Ö-1 E 50 42/8
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 2 Ö= 8 -110 34/16
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 3 Ö= 8 -140 22/28
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 Ö= 8 -140 22/28
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 Ö= 8 -140 22/28
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 2 Ö+1 8 -140 22/28
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 3 Ö= 8 -140 22/28
Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund 2 Ö+1 5 -140 22/28
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö+1 5 -140 22/28
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh 3 Ö= E -140 22/28
Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 2 Ö+1 8 -140 22/28
Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 2 Ö+1 5 -140 22/28
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 3 V= 8 -140 22/28
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 Ö+2 8 -170 9/41
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 Ö+2 8 -170 9/41
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö= 8 -420 3/47
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson 4 Ö= 8 -420 3/47
Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 4 Ö= 8 -420 3/47
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 4 Ö= E -420 3/47