Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD92
Dkn82
K32
97
Ekn63
K9
E8
Kkn1084
104
E5
Dkn1094
6532
875
107643
765
ED

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 2NT V-3 D 150 50/0
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 S+1 E 140 48/2
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 3NT Ö-2 7 100 46/4
Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 3NT V-1 2 50 42/8
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 V-1 D 50 42/8
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh 3NT Ö-1 4 50 42/8
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 2 V+1 9 -110 38/12
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 1NT V+1 2 -120 34/16
Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 1NT V+1 2 -120 34/16
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 2NT V= 2 -120 34/16
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 3 V+1 D -130 25/25
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 V+2 9 -130 25/25
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3 V+1 D -130 25/25
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 1 V+3 K -130 25/25
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 2 V+2 8 -130 25/25
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 3 V+1 D -130 25/25
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 2 V+3 8 -150 16/34
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 2 V+3 D -150 16/34
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 V+2 D -150 16/34
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 1NT V+3 2 -180 12/38
Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 3 S-2 8 -200 8/42
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 N-2 6 -200 8/42
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3 S-2 E -200 8/42
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 2NT V+3 8 -210 4/46
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3NT V= K -400 2/48
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3NT V+2 2 -460 0/50