Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn63
E2
KD976
E8
8
KD
E85
Dkn107542
10952
kn10987543
10
ED74
6
kn432
K963

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 5D S= K 850 50/0
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 5 S+1 K 680 48/2
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S+1 K 650 44/6
Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 4 N+1 10 650 44/6
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 S+1 K 650 44/6
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 4 S= D 620 36/14
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 5 N+1 Kn 620 36/14
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 4 N= Kn 620 36/14
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 5 S+1 8 620 36/14
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 5 N+1 Kn 620 36/14
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 5D Ö-3 6 500 30/20
Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 2 N+4 Kn 170 27/23
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 N+1 Kn 170 27/23
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 5D Ö-1 E 100 21/29
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 5D Ö-1 E 100 21/29
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 Ö-2 6 100 21/29
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 5 Ö-2 6 100 21/29
Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 V-1 6 50 16/34
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 6 N-1 10 -100 14/36
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 3 Ö= Kn -140 12/38
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö= 4 -420 8/42
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö= E -420 8/42
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 4 Ö= 6 -420 8/42
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 4 Ö+1 E -450 4/46
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4D Ö= E -590 1/49
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4D Ö= 5 -590 1/49