Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
E102
10
Ekn864
Dkn53
Kkn93
kn5
KD932
107
84
ED96432

K962
D765
K87
1075
E84

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 Ö-2 5 200 50/0
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv 2 S= Kn 110 48/2
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 4 Ö-1 10 100 41/9
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 4 Ö-1 10 100 41/9
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 Ö-1 10 100 41/9
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 Ö-1 7 100 41/9
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 4 Ö-1 E 100 41/9
Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 4 Ö-1 8 100 41/9
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg 4 N-1 8 -50 33/17
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 3NT N-1 6 -50 33/17
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 N-2 E -100 29/21
Tomas Clason - Roger Boström Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 4 N-2 8 -100 29/21
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 3 Ö= 5 -140 18/32
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö= 10 -140 18/32
Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 3 Ö= 6 -140 18/32
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 Ö= 10 -140 18/32
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo 3 Ö= E -140 18/32
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 Ö= 5 -140 18/32
Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 Ö= 10 -140 18/32
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 Ö= 5 -140 18/32
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg 3 Ö= 5 -140 18/32
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 N-3 E -150 7/43
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 4 S-3 5 -150 7/43
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 2 Ö+2 E -170 4/46
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 3D Ö= 10 -730 2/48
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 5D N-4 E -800 0/50