Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D865
E75
K1054
E2
1043
1098
kn982
Dkn8
7
KD64
3
K1076543
EKkn92
kn32
ED76
9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 6 S= D 1430 49/1
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 6 S= D 1430 49/1
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 7D Ö-4 E 800 46/4
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 4 S+2 D 680 42/8
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 5 S+1 D 680 42/8
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 4 S+2 10 680 42/8
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 S+1 D 650 27/23
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 S+1 10 650 27/23
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein 5 S= D 650 27/23
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 4 S+1 D 650 27/23
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 5 S= D 650 27/23
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 4 S+1 D 650 27/23
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 4 S+1 D 650 27/23
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 4 S+1 D 650 27/23
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 5 S= D 650 27/23
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 4 S+1 D 650 27/23
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 5 S= 8 650 27/23
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 4 S+1 D 650 27/23
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 4 S= D 620 13/37
Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 4 S= 10 620 13/37
Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 6 S-1 9 -100 6/44
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 6 S-1 D -100 6/44
Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 6 S-1 8 -100 6/44
Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 6 S-1 9 -100 6/44
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 6 S-1 8 -100 6/44
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 7 S-2 10 -200 0/50