Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Öst giv
ingen i zon
K82
KDkn6
KD1085
E
ED1097

E963
K732
5
E9854
74
Dkn1064
kn643
10732
kn2
985

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4D V-3 E 500 50/0
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3 N= 5 140 48/2
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 3 N= 5 110 44/6
Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3 N= 5 110 44/6
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3 N= 5 110 44/6
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 3D V-1 E 100 38/12
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 2 V-2 K 100 38/12
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 3D V-1 E 100 38/12
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 2 N= 5 90 34/16
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 3 V-1 K 50 31/19
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 2NT V-1 K 50 31/19
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2 N-1 5 -50 23/27
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 3 N-1 5 -50 23/27
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 4 N-1 E -50 23/27
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 3 N-1 5 -50 23/27
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 4 S-1 E -50 23/27
Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 N-1 5 -50 23/27
Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 4D S-1 E -100 13/37
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2D N-1 5 -100 13/37
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 3 N-2 5 -100 13/37
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 3 N-2 5 -100 13/37
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3 N-3 5 -150 8/42
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 4 Ö+2 Kn -170 6/44
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3NT N-4 D -200 4/46
Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 1D V+1 E -260 2/48
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 3D N-2 6 -300 0/50