Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Nord giv
alla i zon
Ekn1063
42
765
kn73
KD8542
E853
kn83
97
Dkn9
D
K1086542

K1076
EK10942
ED9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 3D S+1 K 870 50/0
Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 3NT N+1 5 630 48/2
Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 3NT N= 9 600 43/7
Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg 5 S= E 600 43/7
Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg 3NT S= 7 600 43/7
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström 5 S= K 600 43/7
Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 3D V-1 7 200 36/14
Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin 3 V-2 4 200 36/14
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 2D V-1 4 200 36/14
Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin 3 S+2 E 150 31/19
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta 2 S+3 K 150 31/19
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 2 S+2 E 130 23/27
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 3 S+1 E 130 23/27
Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg 3 S+1 K 130 23/27
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 3 S+1 K 130 23/27
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson 3 S+1 K 130 23/27
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan 2 S+2 3 130 23/27
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2 S+1 2 110 14/36
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 S= K 110 14/36
Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 S= K 110 14/36
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 V-1 5 100 10/40
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund 5 S-1 K -100 7/43
Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 2 S-1 K -100 7/43
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren 4 S-2 8 -200 3/47
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 4D S-1 K -200 3/47
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 5 S-3 K -300 0/50