Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Måndagsbridgen 2015-08-17

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.17

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn109
75
kn10875
1074
KD74
D
K9
EKDkn53
8532
K632
642
86
E6
Ekn10984
ED3
92

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Haglund - Bo Andersson Marie-Louise Andersson - Margareta Mühlich 5D V-1 7 100 48/2
Solveig Willenhag - Sigbritt Israelson Margareta Axner - Margaretha Brodin 4 Ö-2 E 100 48/2
Annika Magnusson - Eva Sandgren Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 Ö-2 3 100 48/2
Birgitta Wallin - Marianne Lindberg Lars Magnusson - Peter Flodqvist 4 Ö-1 9 50 35/15
Margret Edström - Maj-Britt Bronstein Gerd Lindberg - Siv Önefäldt 5 V-1 5 50 35/15
Waldemar Folbrycht - Karin Wallin Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 4 V-1 7 50 35/15
Bengt Wärn - Lars Törnlund Sigvard Carlefred - Anders Bodecker 4 Ö-1 E 50 35/15
Margaret Eriksson - Marianne Karta Barbara Lane - Nils Ahlén 4 V-1 7 50 35/15
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Kerstin Karlström - Lena Göransson 4 V-1 5 50 35/15
Isabel Grönwall - Hellis Sylwan Tomas Clason - Roger Boström 3 Ö-1 9 50 35/15
Annette Ander - Ninnie Nygren Franciska Levy - Jan Nordlund 4 Ö-1 E 50 35/15
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 Ö-1 E 50 35/15
Seymour Eriksson - Åke Lundkvist Eva Wiklander - Mona Hellingh 4 V-1 E 50 35/15
Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 4D S-1 E -100 24/26
Sidney Hage - Jolanta Abrigo Lena Fürst-Rozkalns - Karin Falck 3 V= Kn -110 22/28
Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Nils-Erik Strömberg Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 V+1 7 -130 19/31
Jan-Ove Hed - Bengt Sjöborg Claes Ewerlöf - Thomas Ekbom 3 V+1 7 -130 19/31
Ulla Bohlin - Gill Norberg Karl Lindberg - Bill Nylind 3 Ö= E -140 13/37
Paul Iwarson - Lars Ekenlöv Birgitta Alenius - Brita Klevstad 2 V+1 7 -140 13/37
Fred Norling - Bertil Wahlström Torsten Ragnartz - Lennart Ahlgren 3 Ö= E -140 13/37
Ellis Wohlner - Carin Stenberg Olle Fahlén - Lena Fahlén 2 V+1 7 -140 13/37
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tomoko Hansen 4 Ö= E -420 5/45
Björn Rahmqvist - Lars-Erik Edlund Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö= E -420 5/45
Nils Wikstad - Rune Strand Annette Lindberg - Hans Jitelius 4 Ö= 9 -420 5/45
Nina Nyblaeus - Kerstin Gråberg Thomas Muth - Kerstin Thulin 4 Ö= E -420 5/45
P-G Norlin - Lena Norlin Rolf Norlin - Bengt Marcusson 5D S-3 E -500 0/50