Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
#
kn72
974
1053
7654
#
EK854
kn1086
D6
93
#
D1096
K5
87
EKD82
#
3
ED32
EKkn942
kn10

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-3 -500
 NT
N38523
S38523
Ö1047105
V94595
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 5 V-1 10 100 33.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V-1 10 100 33.0/3.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 V-1 10 100 33.0/3.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 Ö-1 E 100 33.0/3.0
Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 4 S-1 6 -50 28.0/8.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3 V= 10 -140 24.0/12.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 V= 5 -140 24.0/12.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 V= 10 -140 24.0/12.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V+1 3 -170 19.0/17.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V+1 3 -170 19.0/17.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+3 7 -200 16.0/20.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 5D S-3 E -500 14.0/22.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V= 10 -620 6.0/30.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4 Ö= E -620 6.0/30.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 V= 10 -620 6.0/30.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 V= 10 -620 6.0/30.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V= 10 -620 6.0/30.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 4 V= 10 -620 6.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 V= 10 -620 6.0/30.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg     - 23.5/-