Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
K10872
ED96
kn62
5
#
965
kn42
3
Ekn9762
#

K1083
EK984
D1043
#
EDkn43
75
D1075
K8

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D N-4 -800
 NT
N16585
S15485
Ö127847
V127847
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 5D Ö-4 E 800 36.0/0.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 S= 3 140 34.0/2.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 S-1 E -50 27.0/9.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 S-1 E -50 27.0/9.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 S-1 3 -50 27.0/9.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 S-1 3 -50 27.0/9.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S-1 3 -50 27.0/9.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N-1 E -50 27.0/9.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N-2 E -100 15.0/21.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 N-2 E -100 15.0/21.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 S-2 3 -100 15.0/21.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N-2 E -100 15.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 N-2 E -100 15.0/21.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S-2 E -100 15.0/21.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 5 N-3 K -150 7.0/29.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 5 S-3 3 -150 7.0/29.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 4D S-2 3 -300 3.0/33.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4D S-2 3 -300 3.0/33.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5D N-3 3 -500 0.0/36.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström     - 22.0/-