Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
KDkn1098
542
D3
52
#
62
Ekn96
Ekn6
Ekn87
#
43
K10873
K54
KD6
#
E75
D
109872
10943

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N15171
S15171
Ö1181157
V1181157
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N= K 110 34.0/2.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N= 4 110 34.0/2.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 N= K 110 34.0/2.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 N-2 K -200 26.0/10.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 V+2 8 -200 26.0/10.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 Ö+2 E -200 26.0/10.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 Ö+2 7 -200 26.0/10.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3 Ö+2 E -200 26.0/10.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö= E -420 19.0/17.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö= E -420 19.0/17.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/28.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/28.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/28.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/28.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/28.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/28.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/28.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/28.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 Ö= E -450 8.0/28.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson     - -/17.0