Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
92
4
EKD98
kn9876
#
E43
Kkn963
73
K103
#
kn1087
D1085
106
E52
#
KD65
E72
kn542
D4

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N910466
S910466
Ö33866
V33866
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 V-2 K 200 36.0/0.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 N= 8 130 27.0/9.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S= E 130 27.0/9.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S+1 3 130 27.0/9.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N= D 130 27.0/9.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N= 8 130 27.0/9.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3 S+1 3 130 27.0/9.0
Milan Korac - Lars Becklén Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 S= 3 130 27.0/9.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N= 5 130 27.0/9.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3 S= 9 110 16.0/20.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 S= Kn 110 16.0/20.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N= 5 110 16.0/20.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V-1 E 100 12.0/24.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 5 S-1 E -50 9.0/27.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 5 S-1 3 -50 9.0/27.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 6 N-2 8 -100 5.0/31.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3NT S-2 3 -100 5.0/31.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V= E -140 1.0/35.0
Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V= E -140 1.0/35.0
Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén     - 16.6/-