Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
KDkn102
E9
1093
kn54
#
875
KD83
Kkn2
1098
#
9643
542
E74
EKD
#
E
kn1076
D865
7632

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT V= -90
 NT
N66566
S66566
Ö76777
V76777
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 V-3 K 300 36.0/0.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 2 V-2 K 200 34.0/2.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 V-1 K 100 30.0/6.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 V-1 K 100 30.0/6.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 V-1 K 100 30.0/6.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson 1NT S= 3 90 25.0/11.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1NT S= 3 90 25.0/11.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1 S= E 80 22.0/14.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Pass   19.0/17.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Pass   19.0/17.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT V= K -90 16.0/20.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 N-1 E -100 12.0/24.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT S-1 2 -100 12.0/24.0
Milan Korac - Lars Becklén Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1NT S-1 10 -100 12.0/24.0
Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 V= K -110 7.0/29.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 2 V= K -110 7.0/29.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2 V+1 K -140 4.0/32.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N-2 E -200 2.0/34.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S-3 10 -300 0.0/36.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg     - 19.1/-