Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
D43
kn874
54
10743
#
Kkn9
1062
EKkn7
D98
#
752
95
D1082
Kkn52
#
E1086
EKD3
963
E6

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N64986
S64986
Ö78455
V78455
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 1NT Ö-2 E 200 36.0/0.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 S+1 E 140 33.0/3.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 3 S= E 140 33.0/3.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT S+1 E 120 30.0/6.0
Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1 S+1 E 110 28.0/8.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 Ö-1 E 100 25.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö-1 E 100 25.0/11.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT S= 7 90 18.0/18.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 1NT S= K 90 18.0/18.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1NT S= E 90 18.0/18.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT S= 2 90 18.0/18.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1NT S= 9 90 18.0/18.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4 S-1 E -50 7.0/29.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 1NT N-1 E -50 7.0/29.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 1NT S-1 E -50 7.0/29.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1NT S-1 2 -50 7.0/29.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 S-1 9 -50 7.0/29.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT S-1 E -50 7.0/29.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V= 4 -110 0.0/36.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson     - 16.3/-