Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
EK642
984
kn65
kn6
#
Dkn10853
Dkn7
2
K95
#

K1063
KD10973
E104
#
97
E52
E84
D8732

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N53354
S52254
Ö8101089
V8101089
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 3NT Ö-3 8 150 35.0/1.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3NT Ö-3 3 150 35.0/1.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3NT Ö-2 3 100 28.0/8.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö-2 7 100 28.0/8.0
Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2NT Ö-2 3 100 28.0/8.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT V-2 Kn 100 28.0/8.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT V-2 4 100 28.0/8.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT Ö-1 2 50 19.0/17.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 V-1 Kn 50 19.0/17.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT V-1 Kn 50 19.0/17.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 4 Ö-1 E 50 19.0/17.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö+1 E -130 13.0/23.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö+1 9 -130 13.0/23.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö= 9 -140 10.0/26.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 7.0/29.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 Ö+2 9 -150 7.0/29.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V= 9 -400 4.0/32.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 2.0/34.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 0.0/36.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson     - 16.3/-