Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
1065
7643
Ekn8
kn95
#
kn9872
Ekn8
5
E862
#
EK43
10
K10962
K104
#
D
KD952
D743
D73

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -1430
 NT
N34613
S23613
Ö10971210
V10971210
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V-1 5 100 35.0/1.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 4 V-1 3 100 35.0/1.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2 V+1 7 -140 30.0/6.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 V+1 3 -140 30.0/6.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+1 7 -140 30.0/6.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V+1 7 -170 24.0/12.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 V+2 E -170 24.0/12.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 V+2 5 -170 24.0/12.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 Ö+2 K -200 18.0/18.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 3 V+2 7 -200 18.0/18.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 V+3 7 -200 18.0/18.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson 3 V+3 4 -230 14.0/22.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 V= 4 -620 11.0/25.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4 Ö= 2 -620 11.0/25.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 V+1 4 -650 6.0/30.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 V+1 3 -650 6.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V+1 7 -650 6.0/30.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 4 V+2 3 -680 1.0/35.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 V+2 E -680 1.0/35.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander     - -/17.2