Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
52
1092
ED93
10986
#
K73
E765
752
kn72
#
E96
K3
Kkn1084
E54
#
Dkn1084
Dkn84
6
KD3

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT V= -120
 NT
N64665
S53663
Ö79678
V78668
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 Ö-2 D 200 35.0/1.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 Ö-2 10 200 35.0/1.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S= E 110 31.0/5.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 S= 2 110 31.0/5.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 V-1 5 100 28.0/8.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2 S-1 2 -50 25.0/11.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 S-1 7 -50 25.0/11.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 Ö= D -90 21.0/15.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn 2 Ö= D -90 21.0/15.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2 S-2 2 -100 15.0/21.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 2 S-2 2 -100 15.0/21.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S-2 7 -100 15.0/21.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 S-2 7 -100 15.0/21.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2 Ö+1 D -110 9.0/27.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 3 Ö= D -110 9.0/27.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 2NT Ö= 4 -120 6.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö+2 D -130 4.0/32.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S-3 6 -150 2.0/34.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 0.0/36.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander     - -/17.2