Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
D1083
kn73
K1043
KD
#
6
KD85
kn72
E10874
#
9752
E2
E965
kn95
#
EKkn4
10964
D8
632

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -110
 NT
N45685
S45685
Ö96756
V96756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT Ö-4 E 200 36.0/0.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 N+2 9 170 34.0/2.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3 N= Kn 140 32.0/4.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1 S+1 K 110 29.0/7.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 N= Kn 110 29.0/7.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT Ö-2 E 100 25.0/11.0
Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT V-2 3 100 25.0/11.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1 S= 6 80 22.0/14.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 V-1 8 50 20.0/16.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Pass   16.0/20.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén Pass   16.0/20.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Milan Korac - Lars Becklén Pass   16.0/20.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 1 S-1 E -100 10.0/26.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 3 N-1 E -100 10.0/26.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 N-1 E -100 10.0/26.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V= 8 -110 4.0/32.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V+1 4 -110 4.0/32.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2 V+1 3 -110 4.0/32.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 2NT Ö= 6 -120 0.0/36.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg     - 14.7/-