Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par 2015-08-19

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.08.19

? ?
Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
E1072
D83
kn5
D1083
#
kn43
kn104
D9842
K5
#
98
EK9762
3
E962
#
KD65
5
EK1076
kn74

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N77385
S77385
Ö55947
V55947
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mona Andersson - Ing-Britt Jurén 3 S+1 Kn 170 35.0/1.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Gunilla Wallin - Iwe Persson 3 N+1 E 170 35.0/1.0
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 S= 4 140 26.0/10.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 N+1 E 140 26.0/10.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 N= 3 140 26.0/10.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 N= E 140 26.0/10.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 S= Kn 140 26.0/10.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N+1 E 140 26.0/10.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anita Martinsson - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 S= Kn 140 26.0/10.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2 S= Kn 110 18.0/18.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö-1 E 100 16.0/20.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 D -50 13.0/23.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ulla Nilborn Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N-1 E -50 13.0/23.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N-2 E -100 9.0/27.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 4 N-2 E -100 9.0/27.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 Ö= E -110 6.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Milan Korac - Lars Becklén 3 Ö= K -140 4.0/32.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT N-4 E -200 1.0/35.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 Ö+3 E -200 1.0/35.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren     - 13.6/-